Youtubedoubler.Com - Info youtubedoubler.com

youtubedoubler.com receives about 5,150 unique visitors and 9,631 (1.87 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $41.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $25,671.53. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youtubedoubler.com is ranked number 110,329 in the world and 0.00103% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Brea, CA, 92821, United States and links to network IP address 66.33.192.29.

About - youtubedoubler.com

How popular is youtubedoubler.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
154,500
Daily Pageviews:
9,631 (1.87 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
110,329 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00103% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 55.4%54.2%37840
United Kingdom 8.4%13.8%46367
Canada 4.1%3.2%51674
France 3.6%2.1%111749
Germany 3.1%2.2%155142
Sweden 2.9%1.7%26979
Poland 2.4%3.0%54661
Russia 1.8%1.7%175273
Australia 1.6%1.2%86145

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youtubedoubler.com
100.00%100.00%1.69

Competitive Data

SEMrush youtubedoubler.com
Domain:
  youtubedoubler.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
774
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is youtubedoubler.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much youtubedoubler.com can earn?

Website Value:
$25,671.53
Daily Revenue:
$41.20
Monthly Revenue:
$1,236.00
Yearly Revenue:
$15,038.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is youtubedoubler.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.33.192.29
ASN:
AS26347 
ISP:
New Dream Network, LLC 
Server Location:
Brea
CA
92821
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.33.192.29

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does youtubedoubler.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2302 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to youtubedoubler.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 14 Feb 2013 14:22:19 GMT
Server: Apache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 58780
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX fltr-in2.mail.dreamhost.com 3600
MX fltr-in1.mail.dreamhost.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.dreamhost.com
Rname hostmaster.dreamhost.com
Serial Number 2016011300
Refresh 19785
Retry 1800
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.33.192.29 3591
NS ns2.dreamhost.com 3591
NS ns3.dreamhost.com 3591
NS ns1.dreamhost.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-05-03
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dyndns.com...
Registrant:
Kane, Brian email
Corporate Acid
21A Lancaster Street
Cambridge, MA 02140
US

Domain name: YOUTUBEDOUBLER.COM


Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:
Kane, Brian email
Corporate Acid
21A Lancaster Street
Cambridge, MA 02140
US
+1.6175964897


Registration Service Provider:
(Dyn) Dynamic Network Services, Inc. email
Login to your account at https://account.dyn.com/+domains/ to manage
nameservers and contacts for your domain name.


Record last updated on 19-Apr-2012 19:48:38 UTC.
Record expires on 03-May-2013.
Record created on 03-May-2007.


Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.DREAMHOST.COM
NS2.DREAMHOST.COM


Domain status: clientTransferProhibited
clientUpdateProhibited
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOUTUBEDOUBLER.COM
Registrar: DYNAMIC NETWORK SERVICES, INC
Whois Server: whois.dyndns.com
Referral URL: http://www.dyn.com
Name Server: NS1.DREAMHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.DREAMHOST.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 19-apr-2012
Creation Date: 03-may-2007
Expiration Date: 03-may-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 14 Feb 2013 14:21:54 UTC <<<
Last update was 185 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

colors-lab.co.jp
21 secs
sjpbank.co.uk
28 secs
minerbumping.com
1 min
sjove-jokes.dk
1 min
livezoku.com
2 mins
fgtrend.com
2 mins
sjmhfcu.org
2 mins
pimpmovs.net
2 mins
bit4all.club
2 mins
autol.net
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youtubedoubler.com widget